British Motocross Championship

Landrake Results – 2021 MXGB Revo British Motocross Championship

Tommy Searle

Tommy Searle

Landrake results for Revo MXGB on Sunday, September 12 2021, with MX1 and MX2 Pros in action from the Landrake Moto Parc in Cornwall – the final round of the 2021 Revo ACU British Motocross Championship fuelled by Gulf Race Fuels.

All Landrake results updated as they become available…

MX1 Qualifying

PosRiderBest LapDiff
1Josh Gilbert01:59.80
2Adam Sterry02:00.50.724
3Tommy Searle02:01.11.297
4Shaun Simpson02:01.31.52
5Dylan Walsh02:01.71.932
6Jake Millward02:02.02.192
7Harri Kullas02:02.52.729
8Evgeny Bobryshev02:03.03.22
9Stuart Edmonds02:03.53.684
10Josh Spinks02:04.24.398
11Brad Todd02:04.84.991
12Jason Meara02:04.95.067
13Elliott Banks-Browne02:05.85.995
14Glenn Mccormick02:06.36.538
15Jack Brunell02:06.46.555
16Luke Smith02:06.97.133
17Eythor Reynisson02:07.17.255
18Dan Thornhill02:07.37.524
19Joe Clayton02:07.77.898
20Charlie Putnam02:08.88.97
21James Dodd02:08.89.004
22George Simmutch02:09.39.47
23Richard Mckeown02:11.011.195
24Sion Talbot02:12.512.706
25Jordan Wright02:16.516.722
26Aidan Wigger02:18.819.022

MX1 Race 1

PosRiderTimeBest
1Tommy Searle31:12.102:03.1
2Evgeny Bobryshev31:17.502:04.7
3Harri Kullas31:25.502:04.8
4Jake Millward31:28.702:05.3
5Josh Gilbert31:42.902:05.1
6Dylan Walsh32:01.402:04.9
7Adam Sterry32:10.102:06.5
8Brad Todd32:13.402:07.6
9Josh Spinks32:22.502:07.6
10Stuart Edmonds32:22.802:07.8
11Glenn Mccormick32:54.302:11.3
12Jack Brunell32:56.302:11.1
13Joe Clayton33:05.202:10.1
14Dan Thornhill33:08.802:09.0
15Charlie Putnam33:21.002:12.0
16George Simmutch31:15.502:11.2
17James Dodd31:31.202:11.8
18Luke Smith31:51.302:13.8
19Richard Mckeown31:57.702:14.3
20Sion Talbot32:04.902:16.1
21Jordan Wright31:22.902:18.4
22Aidan Wigger31:45.302:18.2
23Eythor Reynisson33:37.202:11.9
24Elliott Banks-Browne16:19.902:10.4
25Shaun Simpson12:07.702:04.4
26Jason Meara04:53.203:01.5

MX1 Race 2

PosRiderTimeBest
1Evgeny Bobryshev29:26.002:05.3
2Adam Sterry29:35.202:06.3
3Tommy Searle29:38.902:06.0
4Dylan Walsh29:39.702:06.3
5Shaun Simpson29:40.702:05.7
6Harri Kullas29:48.402:06.8
7Josh Gilbert29:54.702:05.5
8Stuart Edmonds29:57.402:07.4
9Jake Millward30:07.302:06.6
10Dan Thornhill30:08.602:08.4
11Jason Meara30:28.702:08.2
12Josh Spinks30:46.402:09.9
13Brad Todd30:49.102:10.1
14Glenn Mccormick30:50.602:12.5
15George Simmutch30:57.902:11.2
16James Dodd30:58.302:12.9
17Charlie Putnam31:25.702:13.8
18Joe Clayton31:39.002:14.1
19Luke Smith29:46.902:14.6
20Richard Mckeown29:59.602:16.7
21Sion Talbot30:43.602:17.5
22Eythor Reynisson31:11.102:13.5
23Jordan Wright31:21.002:20.8
24Aidan Wigger30:40.202:23.6
25Jack Brunell04:09.002:13.1
26Elliott Banks-Browne02:05.700:00.0

MX1 Overall

PosRiderR1R2Total
1Evgeny Bobryshev222547
2Tommy Searle252045
3Adam Sterry142236
4Harri Kullas201535
5Dylan Walsh151833
6Josh Gilbert161430
7Jake Millward181230
8Stuart Edmonds111324
9Josh Spinks12921
10Brad Todd13821
11Dan Thornhill71118
12Glenn Mccormick10717
13Shaun Simpson-1616
14George Simmutch5611
15Joe Clayton8311
16Jason Meara-1010
17Charlie Putnam6410
18James Dodd459
19Jack Brunell9-9
20Luke Smith325
21Richard Mckeown213
22Sion Talbot1-1
23Eythor Reynisson---
24Jordan Wright---
25Aidan Wigger---
26Elliott Banks-Browne---

MX1 Championship Points

Pos.RiderPointsDiffGap
1Tommy Searle23800
2Harri Kullas2281010
3Adam Sterry2013727
4Shaun Simpson1835518
5Jake Millward176627
6Evgeny Bobryshev171675
7Dylan Walsh1597912
8Stuart Edmonds12910930
9Brad Todd11812011
10Josh Gilbert10313515
11Dan Thornhill1011372
12Liam Knight8914912
13Glenn Mccormick821567
14Josh Spinks761626
15Jack Brunell5718119
16Jeffrey Herlings4719110
17Ben Watson471910
18Gavin Stevenson411976
19Martin Barr401981
20Jason Meara372013
21James Dunn322065
22Elliott Banks-Browne322060
23Luke Benstead292093
24Charlie Putnam262123
25John Robson252131
26Richard Mckeown202185
27Tony Craig192191
28Lewis Tombs172212
29George Simmutch172210
30Jake Nicholls162221
31Ross Rutherford162220
32Joe Clayton112275
33Shaun Southgate102281
34James Dodd92291
35Charles Lefrancois92290
36Luke Smith92290
37Sion Talbot92290
38Edward Briscoe62323
39Josh Taylor62320
40Bradley Wheeler42342
41Joshua Bentley32351
42Scooter Webster22361
43Keirren Genge12371
44Luke Parker12370
45Shaun Springer02381
46Eythor Reynisson02380
47Jordan Wright02380
48Ben Cole02380
49Kieran Clarke02380
50Adam Collings02380
51Aidan Wigger02380
52Ryan McLean02380
53George Clarke02380
54Elliot Reeves02380
55Declan Whittle02380

MX2 Qualifying

PosRiderBest LapDiff
1Conrad Mewse02:01.00
2Jay Hague02:05.14.165
3Tom Grimshaw02:05.64.615
4Florian Miot02:05.64.646
5Jamie Law02:05.84.829
6Steven Clarke02:05.94.908
7Michael Ellis02:06.15.152
8Brad Anderson02:06.25.191
9John Adamson02:06.45.388
10Carlton Husband02:06.85.816
11Calum Mitchell02:06.85.859
12Kyle McNicol02:07.46.469
13Lewis Hall02:08.17.114
14Sam Nunn02:09.08.054
15Josh Peters02:09.38.343
16Robert Yates02:09.58.487
17Adam Collings02:09.58.546
18Louie Kessell02:10.39.333
19Charlie Cole02:10.59.47
20Matt Burrows02:11.810.823
21Ben Kennedy02:14.513.483
22Randy Kieft02:24.823.798

MX2 Race 1

PosRiderTimeBest
1Conrad Mewse31:05.202:03.6
2Jay Hague32:18.002:08.8
3John Adamson32:22.402:09.0
4Tom Grimshaw32:22.802:10.1
5Florian Miot32:23.602:09.6
6Brad Anderson32:49.002:09.7
7Calum Mitchell33:00.202:10.8
8Carlton Husband33:06.902:11.1
9Jamie Law33:08.102:11.8
10Kyle McNicol33:10.302:13.2
11Charlie Cole31:06.802:13.3
12Adam Collings31:11.202:13.7
13Sam Nunn31:19.402:13.6
14Robert Yates31:29.102:15.0
15Matt Burrows31:29.402:14.1
16Lewis Hall31:41.102:11.7
17Ben Kennedy32:12.702:16.4
18Louie Kessell32:20.702:13.5
19Michael Ellis31:23.602:13.1
20Randy Kieft32:20.002:21.5
21Josh Peters04:13.002:15.0
22Steven Clarke00:00.000:00.0

MX2 Race 2

PosRiderTimeBest
1Conrad Mewse29:14.502:06.135
2Brad Anderson30:29.302:11.327
3Jay Hague30:34.002:11.554
4John Adamson30:41.602:11.220
5Florian Miot30:53.702:11.083
6Tom Grimshaw30:57.002:12.348
7Jamie Law31:00.802:13.601
8Michael Ellis31:00.902:13.150
9Kyle McNicol31:21.502:13.109
10Charlie Cole29:27.802:15.500
11Adam Collings29:37.102:15.684
12Carlton Husband29:51.002:15.155
13Louie Kessell29:54.102:17.612
14Matt Burrows30:14.602:18.382
15Ben Kennedy30:37.702:19.523
16Robert Yates29:18.902:19.742
17Lewis Hall11:18.102:15.190
18Sam Nunn06:46.602:22.317
19Calum Mitchell05:13.802:21.002
20Steven Clarke03:38.900:00.000

MX2 Overall

PosRiderR1R2Total
1Conrad Mewse252550
2Jay Hague222042
3John Adamson201838
4Brad Anderson152237
5Tom Grimshaw181533
6Florian Miot161632
7Jamie Law121426
8Kyle McNicol111223
9Carlton Husband13922
10Charlie Cole101121
11Adam Collings91019
12Calum Mitchell14216
13Michael Ellis21315
14Matt Burrows6713
15Robert Yates7512
16Louie Kessell3811
17Sam Nunn8311
18Ben Kennedy4610
19Lewis Hall549
20Randy Kieft1-1
21Steven Clarke-11
22Josh Peters---

MX2 Championship Points

Pos.RiderPointsDiffGap
1Conrad Mewse27600
2John Adamson2126464
3Steven Clarke17610036
4Brad Anderson15911717
5Florian Miot14213417
6Tom Grimshaw12515117
7Jay Hague1191576
8Ashton Dickinson1161603
9Wilson Todd1111655
10Jamie Law1091672
11Liam Everts1011758
12Calum Mitchell931838
13Taylor Hammal891874
14James Carpenter7919710
15Carlton Husband781981
16Ike Carter771991
17Sam Nunn6521112
18Bobby Bruce5122514
19Michael Ellis452316
20Nathan Dixon442321
21Charlie Cole402364
22Kyle McNicol392371
23Robert Yates382381
24Ben Putnam362402
25Lewis Hall342422
26Jamie Wainwright322442
27Jake Sheridan252517
28Adam Collings212554
29Louie Kessell152616
30Matt Burrows142621
31Andrea Bonacorsi142620
32Howard Wainwright112653
33Dave Kooiker112650
34Ben Kennedy102661
35Kevin Brumann82682
36Dylan Woodcock82680
37Jens Walvoort82680
38Kjell Verbruggen82680
39Max Broadbelt52713
40Kevin Brumann52710
41Tom Murphy22743
42Randy Kieft12751
43Josh Peters02761
44Jake Preston02760
45Charlie Way02760
46Joe Dark02760
47James Cottrell02760
48Ben Franklin02760
49Neville Bradshaw02760
50Callum Green02760
51Conor Mullan02760
52Reece Martin02760
53Ollie Beamish02760
54Aidan Williams02760
55Jack Bintcliffe02760

Open Qualifying

PosRiderBest LapDiff
2Oliver Cole02:20.00.527
3Sam Atkinson02:20.40.894
4Tyler Westcott02:22.02.473
5Travis Steels02:23.43.916
6Jack Lindsay02:23.84.287
7Ben Zeale02:24.95.46
8Jaygo Beasty02:26.67.072
9Leon Williams02:27.27.739
10Callum Murfitt02:28.38.866
11William Farrow02:28.48.924
12Tobias Sammut02:31.712.196
13Harvey Cashmore02:32.913.404
14Archie Fisher02:37.518.039

Open Race 1

PosRiderTimeBest
1Alfie Jones24:32.602:13.743
2Sam Atkinson24:47.702:13.956
3Tyler Westcott25:03.002:13.935
4Oliver Cole25:28.802:16.337
5Leon Williams25:35.202:20.390
6Ben Zeale25:37.702:18.245
7Jack Lindsay25:59.102:20.962
8Travis Steels26:14.002:20.076
9Jaygo Beasty26:23.002:19.699
10Callum Murfitt26:26.402:22.795
11William Farrow26:46.502:24.021
12Tobias Sammut26:47.902:25.306
13Harvey Cashmore25:12.602:25.374
14Archie Fisher25:49.402:28.661

Open Race 2

PosRiderTimeBest
1Sam Atkinson24:40.502:13.200
2Oliver Cole24:41.802:13.045
3Leon Williams25:05.402:16.233
4Travis Steels25:28.502:16.281
5Jaygo Beasty25:43.502:17.699
6Tyler Westcott25:49.902:16.600
7Callum Murfitt25:51.002:19.644
8William Farrow26:00.702:19.319
9Ben Zeale26:00.802:19.132
10Tobias Sammut26:48.402:24.197
11Harvey Cashmore26:59.102:25.791
12Archie Fisher25:01.802:26.758
13Jack Lindsay17:59.702:15.869
14Alfie Jones19:06.902:11.338

Open Race 3

PosRiderTimeBest
1Jack Lindsay24:20.802:14.282
2Tyler Westcott24:26.702:13.418
3Alfie Jones24:39.002:14.243
4Oliver Cole24:44.702:13.276
5Sam Atkinson24:46.802:14.056
6Travis Steels25:07.002:14.875
7Leon Williams26:01.102:20.124
8William Farrow26:09.002:22.262
9Jaygo Beasty26:12.402:19.399
10Tobias Sammut26:20.802:20.593
11Callum Murfitt26:25.402:22.440
12Harvey Cashmore26:29.502:23.876
13Archie Fisher26:51.902:24.296
14Ben Zeale17:49.402:21.295

Open Race 4

PosRiderTimeBest
1Tyler Westcott22:43.302:17.367
2Sam Atkinson22:53.702:17.923
3Alfie Jones23:16.502:20.504
4Oliver Cole23:21.902:20.011
5Jack Lindsay23:30.002:21.829
6Travis Steels23:47.802:22.321
7Ben Zeale23:48.002:22.585
8Jaygo Beasty24:37.302:22.366
9William Farrow24:37.902:26.747
10Leon Williams24:51.902:26.769
11Tobias Sammut25:06.402:31.605
12Harvey Cashmore25:15.802:29.873
13Archie Fisher23:08.602:34.896

Open Overall

PosRiderR1R2R3R4Total
1Sam Atkinson42453642165
2Tyler Westcott40354245162
3Oliver Cole38423838156
4Alfie Jones45274040152
5Jack Lindsay34284536143
6Travis Steels33383535141
7Leon Williams36403431141
8Jaygo Beasty32363233133
9Ben Zeale35322734128
10William Farrow30333332128
11Tobias Sammut29313130121
12Harvey Cashmore28302929116
13Archie Fisher27292828112
14Callum Murfitt313430-95

Open Championship Points

Pos.RiderPointsDiffGap
1Alfie Jones81800
2Sam Atkinson7942424
3Tyler Westcott7724622
4Jack Lindsay7427630
5Travis Steels70711135
6Oliver Cole67514332
7Jude Morris65316522
8William Farrow544274109
9Jaygo Beasty52429420
10Archie Fisher44237682
11Callum Murfitt36145781
12Harvey Cashmore3544647
13Shay Arnold32749127
14Tobias Sammut24157786
15Sonny Smyth22259619
16Ben Clark21260610
17George Elsden14867064
18Leon Williams1416777
19Luke Turner12968912
20Ben Zeale1286901
21Ben Croft1236955
22Adam Nevitt1216972
23Drew McCreanor1167025
24Thomas Harris6375553
25Josh Bassett627561
26Callum McCaul607582
27Freddie Wyard607580
28Jack Roberts517679
29Jake Barker3278619

125cc Qualifying

PosRiderBest LapDiff
2Bailey Johnston02:22.45.397
3Kasimir Hindesson02:22.75.669
4James Barker02:22.95.891
5George Hopkins02:23.05.937
6Ollie Colmer02:23.96.91
7Hudson Roper02:24.87.764
8Charlie Palmer02:26.39.274
9Domonic Newbury02:27.110.061
10Jak Taylor02:28.211.144
11Louie Vincent02:29.112.057
12Dan Arkell02:29.712.676
13Jake Smith02:30.013.018
14Harrison Greenough02:30.213.22
15Jake Randall02:31.114.061
16Jude Turton02:33.015.957
17Ashden Barlow02:34.817.754
18Sydney Putnam02:38.921.893
19Liam Ware02:47.530.505
20Harry Miles00:00.00

125cc Race 1

PosRiderTimeBest
1Joe Brookes24:48.902:14.122
2Jak Taylor25:32.402:18.828
3Bailey Johnston25:39.802:18.967
4Ollie Colmer25:41.002:20.295
5Hudson Roper25:50.202:19.628
6George Hopkins25:55.502:17.852
7Charlie Palmer26:12.702:22.733
8Louie Vincent26:15.402:23.275
9Dan Arkell26:17.102:22.400
10Domonic Newbury26:37.102:25.541
11James Barker26:37.302:22.881
12Ashden Barlow26:39.102:23.903
13Kasimir Hindesson26:42.102:21.795
14Jake Smith27:03.602:24.957
15Jude Turton24:38.202:25.823
16Harrison Greenough24:51.702:28.682
17Sydney Putnam24:54.202:28.095
18Liam Ware26:19.902:36.181
19Harry Miles26:39.202:49.035
20Jake Randall26:54.202:23.810

125cc Race 2

PosRiderTimeBest
1Joe Brookes24:29.302:11.208
2Hudson Roper25:19.802:16.564
3Bailey Johnston25:23.202:17.321
4Ollie Colmer25:30.902:17.062
5George Hopkins25:32.102:18.294
6Jak Taylor25:32.902:18.594
7Charlie Palmer25:33.202:18.691
8Louie Vincent25:48.402:21.257
9Kasimir Hindesson26:03.302:19.690
10Dan Arkell26:19.902:22.788
11Ashden Barlow26:23.002:22.691
12Domonic Newbury26:23.002:23.814
13Jake Smith26:26.802:23.106
14Harrison Greenough26:28.202:22.994
15James Barker26:51.402:21.034
16Jake Randall24:47.302:23.196
17Sydney Putnam25:09.302:31.028
18Liam Ware25:42.802:33.658
19Harry Miles25:31.902:45.270

125cc Race 3

PosRiderTimeBest
1Joe Brookes24:58.402:14.912
2George Hopkins25:26.802:17.703
3Jak Taylor25:32.202:19.690
4Ollie Colmer25:36.302:18.910
5Bailey Johnston25:39.202:19.629
6Charlie Palmer25:50.602:19.280
7Louie Vincent25:51.002:20.977
8Domonic Newbury26:10.802:22.157
9Kasimir Hindesson26:13.002:20.604
10James Barker26:23.102:21.951
11Hudson Roper26:23.302:19.486
12Dan Arkell26:33.402:22.799
13Jake Smith26:34.402:24.193
14Harrison Greenough24:23.302:24.930
15Sydney Putnam24:55.702:28.809
16Ashden Barlow25:12.602:26.029
17Liam Ware25:19.002:31.098
18Harry Miles25:18.502:47.117
19Jake Randall04:34.602:25.185

125cc Race 4

PosRiderTimeBest
1Joe Brookes23:02.002:17.597
2Kasimir Hindesson23:44.202:21.356
3Jak Taylor23:53.202:23.422
4Ollie Colmer23:58.702:23.742
5Hudson Roper24:03.002:23.975
6George Hopkins24:07.602:22.920
7James Barker24:26.102:25.693
8Charlie Palmer24:40.302:27.280
9Dan Arkell24:40.702:24.189
10Ashden Barlow24:53.402:29.065
11Domonic Newbury25:21.302:29.066
12Harrison Greenough22:53.702:31.297
13Sydney Putnam22:55.002:31.862
14Louie Vincent23:07.702:26.515
15Liam Ware23:10.102:33.228
16Bailey Johnston22:52.302:22.183
17Harry Miles24:01.902:50.382
18Jude Turton12:26.802:32.811
19Jake Smith04:50.702:35.178

125cc Overall

PosRiderR1R2R3R4Total
1Joe Brookes45454545180
2Jak Taylor42354040157
3Ollie Colmer38383838152
4George Hopkins35364235148
5Hudson Roper36423036144
6Bailey Johnston40403625141
7Charlie Palmer34343533136
8Kasimir Hindesson28323242134
9Louie Vincent33333427127
10Dan Arkell32312932124
11Domonic Newbury31293330123
12James Barker30263134121
13Ashden Barlow29302531115
14Harrison Greenough25272729108
15Jake Smith27282822105
16Sydney Putnam24242628102
17Liam Ware2323242696
18Harry Miles2222232491
19Jake Randall212522-68
20Jude Turton26--2349

125cc Championship Points

Pos.RiderPointsDiffGap
1Bailey Johnston77800
2James Barker7235555
3Ollie Colmer722561
4Jak Taylor718604
5Hudson Roper67710141
6Charlie Palmer65712120
7Joe Brookes554224103
8Dan Arkell53624218
9Domonic Newbury49228644
10Harry Miles48129711
11Liam Ware42535356
12Arai Elcock41336512
13Jake Smith39138722
14Sydney Putnam34543346
15Jake Randall32245623
16Charlie Griffiths30547317
17Kiean Boughen25152754
18Ashden Barlow2465325
19Charlie Reynolds22055826
20Leon Ongley20357517
21George Hopkins2025761
22Riley Halstead13864064
23Kasimir Hindesson1346444
24Jules Brigham1276517
25Louie Vincent1276510
26Daniel Nevitt1256532
27Liam Bennett1166629
28Harrison Greenough1086708
29Joseph Leeks1086700
30Tommy Smith1036755
31Jayden Haigh976816
32Raife Broadley6371534
33Danny Van Den Bosse567227
34Ashton Boughen537253
35Jude Turton497294
36Tyler Graves467323
37Max Smith467320
38Joshua Sturman447342
39Max Timmins417373

BW85 Qualifying

PosRiderBest LapDiff
1Ben Mustoe02:21.50
2Finley Evans02:22.71.125
3Tyla Hooley02:24.42.832
4Wal Beaney02:24.93.412
5Charlie Richmond02:25.23.667
6Billy Askew02:27.25.693
7Jake Walker02:30.58.992
8Kyron Carron02:32.410.872
9Max Harris02:33.612.105
10Harlow Green02:38.016.49
11Lucy Barker02:41.519.951
12Tyler Jones02:45.223.681
13Seb Moore02:50.528.985
14Ebony Brown03:01.740.124
15Ellie Allsopp03:14.352.753

BW85 Race 1

PosRiderTimeBest
1Wal Beaney18:05.802:17.096
2Ben Mustoe18:09.002:17.345
3Tyla Hooley18:10.302:17.547
4Finley Evans18:42.102:20.718
5Billy Askew18:52.002:19.908
6Charlie Richmond18:55.502:23.898
7Max Harris19:25.102:26.650
8Jake Walker19:26.502:21.963
9Harlow Green19:48.202:29.277
10Kyron Carron19:52.602:29.419
11Lucy Barker20:38.502:36.586
12Tyler Jones18:23.202:39.338
13Seb Moore18:37.902:37.548
14Ebony Brown19:37.302:50.035
15Ellie Allsopp20:06.502:51.608

BW85 Race 2

PosRiderTimeBest
1Ben Mustoe18:09.202:17.843
2Wal Beaney18:11.202:17.711
3Tyla Hooley18:13.702:17.619
4Billy Askew18:22.002:19.296
5Finley Evans18:22.302:18.831
6Charlie Richmond18:46.302:19.788
7Jake Walker19:13.402:20.648
8Max Harris19:29.002:28.082
9Kyron Carron19:29.802:28.439
10Lucy Barker20:51.402:36.005
11Tyler Jones18:09.702:36.190
12Seb Moore18:53.402:37.204
13Ellie Allsopp19:19.902:48.327
14Ebony Brown19:29.002:49.412
15Harlow Green21:17.702:37.938

BW85 Race 3

PosRiderTimeBest
1Tyla Hooley17:58.702:16.143
2Ben Mustoe17:58.702:16.092
3Wal Beaney18:03.802:17.468
4Finley Evans18:32.602:18.149
5Billy Askew18:38.602:20.420
6Charlie Richmond19:25.202:25.416
7Kyron Carron19:29.802:27.446
8Max Harris19:44.402:28.391
9Jake Walker20:08.302:27.662
10Lucy Barker18:06.802:36.259
11Tyler Jones18:08.402:37.007
12Ebony Brown19:01.602:46.028
13Seb Moore20:34.502:37.516
14Ellie Allsopp13:26.702:43.628

BW85 Race 4

PosRiderTimeBest
1Ben Mustoe18:28.702:17.155
2Tyla Hooley18:29.902:18.418
3Billy Askew18:31.902:20.601
4Wal Beaney18:32.602:19.849
5Finley Evans18:49.902:20.133
6Jake Walker19:38.502:26.008
7Max Harris20:08.502:30.860
8Harlow Green20:32.102:34.451
9Lucy Barker21:00.202:39.652
10Tyler Jones18:41.302:40.156
11Seb Moore19:13.002:42.448
12Ebony Brown19:17.102:46.970
13Ellie Allsopp19:50.302:52.988
14Kyron Carron14:31.102:26.915

BW85 Overall

PosRiderR1R2R3R4Total
1Ben Mustoe42454245174
2Tyla Hooley40404542167
3Wal Beaney45424038165
4Billy Askew36383640150
5Finley Evans38363836148
6Jake Walker33343235134
7Max Harris34333334134
8Lucy Barker30313132124
9Kyron Carron31323427124
10Tyler Jones29303031120
11Seb Moore28292830115
12Ebony Brown27272929112
13Ellie Allsopp26282728109
14Charlie Richmond353535-105
15Harlow Green3226-3391

BW85 Championship Points

Pos.RiderPointsDiffGap
1Tyla Hooley96300
2Ben Mustoe96211
3Billy Askew9293433
4Wal Beaney9065723
5Finley Evans8946912
6Jake Walker732231162
7Charlie Richmond71924413
8Max Harris70825511
9Shaun Mahoney69726611
10Joey Benfield563400134
11Lucy Barker53942424
12Jake Davies47049369
13Kyron Carron37359097
14Will Haddock31065363
15Gyan Doensen3086552
16Louis Vincent2996649
17Braidy Tucker27968420
18Seb Moore2746895
19Ryan Waggott24072334
20Josh Vail22673714
21Charles Hucklebridge2207436
22Harrison Greenough2157485
23Bayley Ward-Clarke2137502
24Ashton Boughen19676717
25Ellie Allsopp18278114
26Hollie Roberts1807832
27Tyler Jones1777863
28Ebony Brown1737904
29Bradley Johnstone15980414
30Preston Lewis1548095
31Tyler Jones12084334
32Carl Harris1148496
33Ebony Brown1128512
34Fabian Junior Morrison1128510
35Ellie Allsopp1098543
36Phillip Tchorek1068573
37Jacob Collins1018625
38Kayden Smith988653
39Liam Johnston978661
40Ollie Bubb958682
41Harlow Green918724
42Brandon Hedayat898742
43William Murphy898740
44Beanie Reece868773
45Ripley Carter828814

SW85 Qualifying

PosRiderBest LapDiff
1Reece Jones02:26.90
2Cole Mccullough02:31.74.776
3Jamie Keith02:32.15.125
4Drew Stock02:32.55.611
5Gus Mustoe02:35.78.809
6Archie-Jay Girdham02:37.410.519
7Freddie Gardiner02:38.411.516
8Blake Ward-Clarke02:40.313.369
9Hayden Statt02:42.515.574
10Sonny Rooney02:44.817.821
11Lucas Moncrieff02:46.819.87
12Liam Bell02:48.221.25
13Lucas Lee02:49.122.215
14Austin Beasty02:50.723.815
15George Clark03:01.534.598
16Libby Chatburn03:08.341.366

SW85 Race 1

PosRiderTimeBest
1Reece Jones16:34.102:24.386
2Jamie Keith16:43.402:25.429
3Cole Mccullough16:53.702:26.125
4Freddie Gardiner17:00.402:28.823
5Drew Stock17:05.302:27.912
6Gus Mustoe17:06.902:27.813
7Archie-Jay Girdham17:33.702:30.303
8Blake Ward-Clarke17:53.102:34.916
9Hayden Statt17:59.602:36.410
10Lucas Moncrieff18:00.302:36.079
11Liam Bell18:14.502:36.784
12Lucas Lee18:37.602:41.586
13George Clark19:04.702:44.075
14Libby Chatburn19:23.502:48.868
15Austin Beasty17:51.802:42.368
DNSSonny Rooney00:00.000:00.000

SW85 Race 2

PosRiderTimeBest
1Reece Jones18:47.702:22.856
2Jamie Keith18:57.002:23.324
3Cole Mccullough19:20.802:28.222
4Gus Mustoe19:32.302:27.978
5Freddie Gardiner19:55.202:28.114
6Drew Stock19:57.102:26.926
7Archie-Jay Girdham20:11.002:28.545
8Blake Ward-Clarke20:30.602:34.501
9Hayden Statt20:43.002:35.363
10Liam Bell20:46.502:36.680
11Lucas Moncrieff20:51.802:32.129
12Austin Beasty21:21.502:39.354
13Lucas Lee18:52.802:38.077
14Libby Chatburn18:58.202:43.762
15George Clark19:05.502:45.201

SW85 Race 3

PosRiderTimeBest
1Reece Jones18:47.502:22.776
2Jamie Keith18:53.902:23.529
3Cole Mccullough19:10.102:25.395
4Drew Stock19:29.702:26.600
5Gus Mustoe19:36.202:27.938
6Freddie Gardiner20:07.202:30.367
7Blake Ward-Clarke20:13.402:32.626
8Archie-Jay Girdham20:21.102:28.685
9Lucas Moncrieff20:25.302:34.325
10Liam Bell20:57.602:35.501
11Austin Beasty21:26.002:40.358
12Lucas Lee18:50.902:39.331
13Libby Chatburn19:08.302:46.155
14Hayden Statt19:16.702:39.921
15George Clark19:21.602:48.244

SW85 Race 4

PosRiderTimeBest
1Reece Jones16:51.402:27.681
2Gus Mustoe16:56.802:26.734
3Jamie Keith16:57.102:26.323
4Freddie Gardiner16:57.902:26.026
5Cole Mccullough17:00.602:25.505
6Blake Ward-Clarke17:19.102:29.701
7Drew Stock17:24.102:30.847
8Archie-Jay Girdham17:27.802:30.960
9Lucas Moncrieff17:49.702:32.896
10Hayden Statt17:50.602:34.174
11Liam Bell17:58.502:35.196
12Austin Beasty18:50.902:44.617
13George Clark18:59.802:44.747
14Libby Chatburn19:05.902:44.851
15Lucas Lee19:23.102:42.588

SW85 Overall

PosRiderR1R2R3R4Total
1Reece Jones45454545180
2Jamie Keith42424240166
3Cole Mccullough40404036156
4Gus Mustoe35383642151
5Freddie Gardiner38363538147
6Drew Stock36353834143
7Blake Ward-Clarke33333435135
8Archie-Jay Girdham34343333134
9Lucas Moncrieff31303232125
10Hayden Statt32322731122
11Liam Bell30313130122
12Austin Beasty26293029114
13Lucas Lee29282926112
14Libby Chatburn27272827109
15George Clark28262628108
16Sonny Rooney-----

SW85 Championship Points

Pos.RiderPointsDiffGap
1Reece Jones84600
2Cole Mccullough7846262
3Jamie Keith7648220
4Drew Stock74310321
5Gus Mustoe72711916
6Freddie Gardiner71613011
7Blake Ward-Clarke64020676
8Lucas Moncrieff6342126
9Liam Bell56827866
10Austin Beasty52432244
11Hayden Statt51033614
12Lucas Lee50034610
13Sonny Rooney4943526
14Reuben Alway43541159
15Kameron Greenhalgh34849887
16Corey Jay Hull3405068
17Libby Chatburn31952721
18George Clark24959770
19Riley Small2475992
20Zane Sibley-Deakin2466001
21Brandon Buckley23361313
22Harlow Green18965744
23Alfie Best15968730
24Archie-Jay Girdham13471225
25Leo Jai Self1347120
26Rocco Hands11872816
27Shane Jones1167302
28Ben McConville1107366
29Libby Chatburn1097371
30Elvis Totney1077392
31Harrison Schofield1027445
32Jaden Anderson957517
33Ollie Jewitt917554
34Andrew Piggford8076611
35Lewis Jenks797671
36Corey Wheatley777692
37Jessie - Lee Jessopp717756
38Beau Smith697772
39Riley Voase667803
40Jack Potter5579111
41Harrison Woodland557910
42Marley Alder487987
43Franky Jubb477991
44Alfie Osborn468001
45Ronan Mallett468000

65cc Qualifying

PosRiderBest LapDiff
1Joel Winstanley-Dawson02:41.50
2Alfie Geddes-Green02:41.90.417
3Robbie Daly02:43.11.588
4Olly Waters02:43.11.67
5Alfie Herron02:48.87.343
6Finley Pickering02:49.07.492
7Ollie Holland02:55.614.081
8Casey Lister02:56.915.447
9Arthur Moore02:58.917.466
10Harvey Rowe02:59.618.158
11Stanley Siebert03:00.418.965
12Jack Davey03:02.721.229
13Riley-Ray Barrow03:03.121.645
14Archie Butterfield03:06.725.243
15Nixon Coppins03:08.326.85
16Leo Wilson03:09.828.335
17Harley Marczak03:12.030.519
18Harley Ince03:16.034.487
19Ned Jones03:19.838.357
20Harley Pastoor03:25.644.093
21Ashton Kitching03:25.744.25
22Elliott Mason03:31.349.827
23Oscar Gilham03:34.152.585
24Riley Butterworth03:34.953.428
25Arthur King03:35.353.816
26Chad Prince03:38.156.649
27Evan Davey03:38.657.118
28Jenson Henney03:50.30.000796713
29Talen Hodgson06:00.00.002297951

65cc Race 1

PosRiderTimeBest
1Robbie Daly17:26.202:28.106
2Alfie Geddes-Green17:42.202:27.782
3Olly Waters17:49.702:33.910
4Joel Winstanley-Dawson17:52.502:32.981
5Ollie Holland19:17.002:46.811
6Casey Lister19:19.202:47.709
7Harvey Rowe19:27.102:48.771
8Alfie Herron19:27.502:43.367
9Finley Pickering19:43.502:42.852
10Arthur Moore19:44.802:49.909
11Jack Davey20:12.602:50.288
12Riley-Ray Barrow17:48.702:56.098
13Harley Pastoor17:55.503:00.741
14Stanley Siebert17:57.402:53.952
15Nixon Coppins17:58.702:58.912
16Harley Marczak18:01.202:57.486
17Arthur King18:07.903:00.192
18Harley Ince18:18.603:01.861
19Ashton Kitching18:57.203:11.390
20Elliott Mason19:09.603:11.685
21Riley Butterworth19:34.103:13.781
22Chad Prince19:35.003:16.945
23Ned Jones19:36.403:09.937
24Jenson Henney19:43.803:18.530
25Evan Davey19:47.003:14.729
26Oscar Gilham19:54.303:14.493
27Archie Butterfield17:58.403:07.749
28Talen Hodgson19:23.103:23.818
29Leo Wilson08:22.502:55.216

65cc Race 2

PosRiderTimeBest
1Alfie Geddes-Green17:13.902:30.157
2Robbie Daly17:16.302:30.521
3Olly Waters17:51.402:31.344
4Joel Winstanley-Dawson18:27.102:31.935
5Alfie Herron18:41.202:41.072
6Finley Pickering19:07.702:43.407
7Ollie Holland19:13.402:47.767
8Harvey Rowe19:25.902:47.378
9Jack Davey19:37.902:49.712
10Casey Lister19:40.902:47.297
11Riley-Ray Barrow19:43.802:50.311
12Arthur Moore19:44.502:46.858
13Stanley Siebert19:47.902:48.214
14Leo Wilson20:07.302:52.762
15Harley Pastoor18:02.203:01.362
16Arthur King18:06.203:02.701
17Archie Butterfield18:14.103:05.658
18Nixon Coppins18:18.103:05.307
19Harley Marczak18:21.503:01.837
20Ashton Kitching18:41.503:06.163
21Oscar Gilham19:05.503:11.892
22Evan Davey19:24.703:17.128
23Elliott Mason20:06.203:21.583
24Jenson Henney20:10.203:19.371
25Talen Hodgson20:20.803:22.198
26Ned Jones17:22.003:15.900
27Chad Prince17:26.903:23.808
28Riley Butterworth18:40.603:20.850
29Harley Ince05:48.403:08.554

65cc Race 3

PosRiderTimeBest
1Robbie Daly17:25.702:31.534
2Alfie Geddes-Green17:31.402:30.968
3Joel Winstanley-Dawson17:55.902:31.626
4Alfie Herron18:58.202:40.788
5Ollie Holland19:21.202:46.359
6Casey Lister19:22.502:47.548
7Arthur Moore19:23.902:44.732
8Stanley Siebert19:30.202:44.349
9Jack Davey19:52.302:50.814
10Harley Marczak19:56.302:46.793
11Harvey Rowe20:43.702:45.431
12Leo Wilson17:10.902:52.033
13Finley Pickering17:36.902:48.488
14Riley-Ray Barrow17:42.902:54.877
15Harley Pastoor17:45.602:58.155
16Arthur King17:51.302:59.839
17Archie Butterfield17:54.503:02.373
18Ashton Kitching18:11.103:04.630
19Evan Davey19:04.603:08.065
20Nixon Coppins19:09.903:08.453
21Ned Jones19:19.303:14.717
22Oscar Gilham19:22.903:15.706
23Harley Ince19:37.803:13.799
24Talen Hodgson19:39.703:18.502
25Chad Prince19:44.403:19.134
26Elliott Mason20:05.503:17.395
27Jenson Henney20:13.703:23.597
28Riley Butterworth20:14.803:18.495
29Olly Waters15:46.502:56.979

65cc Race 4

PosRiderTimeBest
1Robbie Daly17:25.902:31.478
2Alfie Geddes-Green17:39.002:33.344
3Joel Winstanley-Dawson18:24.902:38.516
4Alfie Herron18:48.802:40.675
5Leo Wilson18:52.102:45.082
6Finley Pickering19:07.202:42.763
7Ollie Holland19:09.402:44.057
8Stanley Siebert19:10.202:45.304
9Harvey Rowe19:10.902:46.466
10Riley-Ray Barrow19:31.302:48.426
11Arthur Moore19:37.202:48.711
12Casey Lister19:53.002:47.557
13Jack Davey20:04.702:55.086
14Archie Butterfield18:00.903:01.537
15Oscar Gilham18:03.103:02.989
16Harley Ince18:04.903:00.991
17Arthur King18:05.902:57.601
18Elliott Mason18:13.603:04.595
19Harley Marczak18:20.302:58.767
20Ashton Kitching18:28.803:04.527
21Nixon Coppins18:38.703:04.345
22Chad Prince18:43.603:05.168
23Harley Pastoor19:01.603:06.648
24Evan Davey19:05.103:10.323
25Talen Hodgson19:06.703:12.032
26Ned Jones19:14.603:11.578
27Riley Butterworth20:21.803:15.784
28Jenson Henney17:28.703:23.531
29Olly Waters00:00.000:00.000

65cc Overall

PosRiderR1R2R3R4Total
1Robbie Daly45424545177
2Alfie Geddes-Green42454242171
3Joel Winstanley-Dawson38384040156
4Alfie Herron33363838145
5Ollie Holland36343634140
6Finley Pickering32352835130
7Casey Lister35313529130
8Harvey Rowe34333032129
9Arthur Moore31293430124
10Jack Davey30323228122
11Stanley Siebert27283333121
12Riley-Ray Barrow29302731117
13Leo Wilson12272936104
14Olly Waters40401212104
15Harley Marczak25223122100
16Arthur King2425252498
17Harley Pastoor2826261898
18Nixon Coppins2623212090
19Archie Butterfield1424242789
20Ashton Kitching2221232187
21Oscar Gilham1520192680
22Harley Ince2312182578
23Elliott Mason2118152377
24Evan Davey1619221774
25Chad Prince1914161968
26Ned Jones1815201568
27Talen Hodgson1316171662
28Jenson Henney1717141361
29Riley Butterworth2013131460

65cc Championship Points

Pos.RiderPointsDiffGap
1Robbie Daly69300
2Alfie Geddes-Green6345959
3Joel Winstanley-Dawson6048930
4Alfie Herron602912
5Olly Waters56113241
6Finley Pickering51118250
7Ollie Holland49320018
8Casey Lister47322020
9Stanley Siebert44624727
10Riley-Ray Barrow43226114
11Jack Davey4252687
12Jenson Severn4232702
13Leo Wright38430939
14Harvey Rowe37132213
15Archie Butterfield35234119
16Nixon Coppins32337029
17Archie Edwards3163777
18Arthur Moore3123814
19Oscar Gilham3063876
20Arthur King29439912
21Leo Wilson2934001
22Ashton Kitching27042323
23Elliott Mason23545835
24Harley Pastoor21048325
25Harley Ince2034907
26Riley Butterworth1964977
27Evan Davey18550811
28Chad Prince1835102
29William Evans1825111
30Henry Lewis16552817
31Harley Marczak1605335
32Amon Eschoe14754613
33Talen Hodgson1465471
34Teddy Merriman13356013
35Malachi Allan11957414
36Ryan Taylor10458915
37Hayden Gibson1045890
38Elvis Totney995945
39Luca Tatchell965973
40Frankie Anderson936003
41William Brown7262121
42Jack Deasy696243
43Ned Jones686251
44Connor Thompson656283
45Connor Harris626313
46Jenson Henney616321
47Kai Westwell586353
48Rio Cook4764611
49Brooklyn Tinkler406537
50Walt Carroll406530
51Reid Voase366574
52Molly Neale2566811
53Tom White246691
54Tallice Gibson236701
55Jack Ludlam868515

Auto Qualifying

PosRiderBest LapDiff
1Cohen Jagielski02:22.40
2Jett Gardiner02:28.46.095
3Oaklan Winnall02:30.48.057
4Ethan Gawley02:32.910.501
5Tommy Wood02:33.411.06
6Freddie Box02:33.911.555
7Preston Chorley02:37.515.15
8Ronan Watson02:38.916.583
9Jay-J Cooper02:39.817.415
10Jakson Ross02:39.817.461
11John Slade02:42.219.869
12Freddie Gurney02:42.720.358
13Mason Staddon02:47.825.44
14Tate Vincent02:49.427.06
15Vinnie Anderson02:51.328.945
16Jimmy Ball02:55.633.221
17Cameron Berry02:55.733.383
18Riley Seeds03:03.441.092
19Jude Henney03:06.043.681
20Chae Johnson03:07.445.094
21Lilly Senior03:12.049.604

Auto Race 1

PosRiderTimeBest
1Tommy Wood13:54.702:20.910
2Jett Gardiner13:55.902:19.642
3Ethan Gawley13:59.802:21.235
4Freddie Box14:01.302:22.916
5Oaklan Winnall14:29.502:25.276
6Jay-J Cooper15:04.502:32.820
7Preston Chorley15:11.902:31.297
8Ronan Watson15:17.002:34.314
9Cameron Berry15:21.602:36.706
10Freddie Gurney15:23.002:36.366
11Jakson Ross15:33.402:34.928
12John Slade15:47.502:35.390
13Tate Vincent15:54.402:43.061
14Vinnie Anderson15:56.602:39.658
15Mason Staddon16:00.402:42.625
16Jimmy Ball16:16.702:45.450
17Lilly Senior14:17.002:54.843
18Riley Seeds14:23.202:49.134
19Jude Henney14:33.002:59.928
20Cohen Jagielski08:41.102:17.054
21Chae Johnson11:21.308:57.412

Auto Race 2

PosRiderTimeBest
1Cohen Jagielski13:25.002:19.174
2Jett Gardiner13:40.302:19.929
3Freddie Box13:45.002:21.110
4Tommy Wood14:02.402:22.609
5Ethan Gawley14:03.902:23.071
6Jakson Ross14:32.002:29.540
7Jay-J Cooper14:37.102:30.457
8Oaklan Winnall14:45.102:28.416
9Preston Chorley15:03.702:31.162
10Ronan Watson15:05.702:30.665
11Freddie Gurney15:23.102:30.760
12Vinnie Anderson15:33.602:39.634
13Tate Vincent15:37.702:38.257
14Cameron Berry15:39.302:36.225
15Mason Staddon15:45.402:39.989
16Jimmy Ball13:46.002:50.684
17Riley Seeds13:49.802:51.073
18John Slade14:05.202:42.414
19Lilly Senior14:16.702:57.165
20Jude Henney14:47.903:03.153
21Chae Johnson15:31.403:07.821

Auto Race 3

PosRiderTimeBest
1Cohen Jagielski13:38.802:16.209
2Jett Gardiner13:43.202:22.343
3Ethan Gawley13:58.602:20.140
4Tommy Wood14:00.302:17.359
5Jay-J Cooper14:11.502:25.291
6Ronan Watson15:03.402:34.753
7Oaklan Winnall15:04.602:27.746
8John Slade15:20.902:36.761
9Preston Chorley15:33.902:36.843
10Freddie Gurney15:36.102:34.347
11Vinnie Anderson15:39.802:40.300
12Tate Vincent15:53.702:36.828
13Jakson Ross15:59.902:29.110
14Cameron Berry16:00.502:36.717
15Mason Staddon16:01.602:42.920
16Freddie Box16:03.602:33.746
17Jimmy Ball14:01.802:49.919
18Lilly Senior14:03.202:55.355
19Riley Seeds14:28.802:59.532
20Chae Johnson15:05.302:56.249
21Jude Henney15:59.303:16.253

Auto Race 4

PosRiderTimeBest
1Cohen Jagielski15:35.002:15.414
2Jett Gardiner15:53.102:16.772
3Freddie Box15:55.802:17.974
4Ethan Gawley16:03.802:19.910
5Tommy Wood16:08.102:20.501
6Jay-J Cooper16:36.902:23.743
7Ronan Watson16:44.702:25.278
8Oaklan Winnall17:33.102:27.456
9Cameron Berry17:37.402:33.198
10John Slade17:38.702:29.346
11Preston Chorley17:39.802:30.373
12Jakson Ross17:48.102:27.968
13Freddie Gurney17:50.202:33.641
14Mason Staddon18:07.002:36.492
15Vinnie Anderson18:09.402:36.283
16Jimmy Ball15:36.002:41.442
17Chae Johnson16:47.702:45.733
18Tate Vincent16:55.502:38.595
19Jude Henney17:12.002:52.154
20Lilly Senior17:14.802:53.473
21Riley Seeds17:15.402:53.510

Auto Overall

PosRiderR1R2R3R4Total
1Jett Gardiner42424242168
2Tommy Wood45383836157
3Cohen Jagielski21454545156
4Ethan Gawley40364038154
5Freddie Box38402540143
6Jay-J Cooper35343635140
7Oaklan Winnall36333433136
8Ronan Watson33313534133
9Preston Chorley34323230128
10Jakson Ross30352829122
11Freddie Gurney31303128120
12Cameron Berry32272732118
13John Slade29233331116
14Vinnie Anderson27293026112
15Tate Vincent28282923108
16Mason Staddon26262627105
17Jimmy Ball2525242599
18Lilly Senior2422232190
19Riley Seeds2324222089
20Chae Johnson2020212485
21Jude Henney2221202285

Auto Championship Points

Pos.RiderPoints
1Cohen Jagielski461
2Tommy Wood411
3Jett Gardiner405
4Ethan Gawley404
5Jay-J Cooper397
6Freddie Box392
7Jacob Hackett313
8Jakson Ross312
9Vinnie Anderson304
10Lilly Senior267
11Mason Staddon263
12Jenson Knowles250
13Oaklan Winnall246
14Cameron Berry245
15Alfie Pincher233
16Zach White233
17Chae Johnson231
18Freddie Gurney208
19Finlee Pope183
20Jimmy Ball170
21Caleb Ross133
22Ronan Watson99
23Preston Chorley98
24Isaac Arnold93
25Cameron Berry86
26John Slade85
27Tate Vincent85
28Lewis Tavernor82
29Seth Golding75
30Oliver Flood71
31Riley Seeds69
32Bella Westray66
33Jude Henney63

More MXGB